menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 2010
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Gilmer County Soccer Complex
FIELD: FIELD #1
FIELD#: 1
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239724
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
04:00 PM
1
TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
2
vs.
Cherokee United
2
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
27700
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
1
TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV
4
vs.
Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV
9
15U Classic IV Bracket
239735
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
04:30 PM
1
TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
5
vs.
LSA FC Dallas - U14G
0
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
27719
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
04:00 PM
1
TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV
1
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV
7
15U Classic IV Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
204818
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
1
TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White
1
vs.
UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B White
1
19U Athena B White Bracket
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239793
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
1
TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
4
vs.
Ga Rush Hattricks
0
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
204828
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
04:00 PM
1
TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White
7
vs.
MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White
0
19U Athena B White Bracket
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
204838
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
04:00 PM
1
TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White
1
vs.
NTH TH 01/02 White North - ATH B White
0
19U Athena B White Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
204833
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
1
TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White
1
vs.
SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue - ATH B White
1
19U Athena B White Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
27731
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
09:00 AM
1
TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV
1
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV
7
15U Classic IV Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239873
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
1
TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
5
vs.
All In FC Sugar Hill Bobcats
1
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
27740
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
1
TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV
3
vs.
Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV
4
15U Classic IV Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239893
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
02:30 PM
1
TRAC Soccer - GR14U Lykins
2
vs.
Franklin County
1
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
204823
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
04:30 PM
1
TRAC Strikers 02G - ATH B White
0
vs.
NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White
0
19U Athena B White Bracket
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
27726
Gilmer County Soccer Complex
01:00 PM
1
TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV
1
vs.
Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV
11
15U Classic IV Bracket