menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 2010
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Tramore Park - CASL
FIELD: 2
FIELD#: 2
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
27823
Tramore - CASL
08:00 AM
2
MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West
5
vs.
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West
0
16U Classic II West Bracket
204802
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White
0
vs.
NTH TH 01/02 Blue North - ATH B White
2
19U Athena B White Bracket
239920
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
0
vs.
NTH MN Frasier Cougars
6
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
176456
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N
4
vs.
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns
3
13U Classic III North Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214747
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
MAYS Striker 05B White - CL III Purple
2
vs.
Clarkston FC - B15U - CL III Purple
6
15U Classic III Purple Bracket
244683
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East
5
vs.
AFC Lightning Troup 04 - CL III East
1
16U Classic III East Bracket
211389
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A
1
vs.
NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A
0
14U Athena A Bracket
204608
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red
6
19U Athena A Red Bracket
166688
Tramore - CASL
06:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 07G Blue - 13U - ATH C West
0
vs.
Atlanta Fire United South 07G Premier - ATH C West
3
13U Athena C West Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
158920
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D
1
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
5
15U Athena D Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214773
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
MAYS Striker 05B White - CL III Purple
5
vs.
CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple
2
15U Classic III Purple Bracket
191648
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B
3
vs.
UFA South Georgia 01B Premier - CL II B
1
19U Classic II B Bracket
240017
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
0
vs.
SSA Paulding 19ug Elite
8
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
158898
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D
1
vs.
NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D
5
15U Athena D Bracket
211077
Tramore - CASL
06:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH A
3
vs.
AFC Lightning 03 Red - ATH A
2
17U Athena A Bracket
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
260326
Tramore - CASL
08:00 AM
2
MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange
1
vs.
SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange
0
17U Athena C Orange Bracket
240065
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
MAYS NW Cobb - GR19U
0
vs.
NTH QP Pribbenow Dolphins
6
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
211411
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU14 - ATH A - ATH A
1
vs.
NSA Belles 14 - ATH A
0
14U Athena A Bracket
158945
Tramore - CASL
02:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D
3
vs.
Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D
5
15U Athena D Bracket
191630
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B
4
vs.
Old Capitol 19U - CL II B
4
19U Classic II B Bracket
Saturday, November 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
176481
Tramore - CASL
10:00 AM
2
MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N
2
vs.
TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N
1
13U Classic III North Bracket
260329
Tramore - CASL
12:00 PM
2
MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Orange
0
vs.
TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03 - G17U - ATH C Orange
1
17U Athena C Orange Bracket
191643
Tramore - CASL
04:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B
3
vs.
Toombs County SA B19U - CL II B
0
19U Classic II B Bracket
204858
Tramore - CASL
06:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker - 01G - WHITE - ATH B White
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 01-02G Select Green - ATH B White
2
19U Athena B White Bracket
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
244736
Tramore - CASL
01:00 PM
2
MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U - CL III East
2
vs.
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Black - B16U - CL III East
1
16U Classic III East Bracket