menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
TYSA Rec Spring 2010
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Matt Community Park
FIELD: 3
FIELD#: 3
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227539
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA (M) Sounders
1
vs.
All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
7
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
227540
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA (M) Lady Warriors
vs.
UFA (S) Lightning
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
168302
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA 04G Gold - ATH B
7
vs.
Georgia Storm 04G Elite - ATH B
1
16U Athena B Bracket
211063
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA 03G Gold - ATH A
4
vs.
NTH TH 03 White North - ATH A
1
17U Athena A Bracket
218235
Matt Community Park
01:30 PM
3
UFA 03B Gold - CL II Blue
0
vs.
UFA United FC 03B Gold - CL II Blue
4
17U Classic II Blue Bracket
233635
Matt Community Park
03:30 PM
3
UFA 03B White - CL IV
6
vs.
Roswell Santos Red 03 - CL IV
0
17U Classic IV Bracket
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249133
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA (P) Silverbacks
0
vs.
UFA (M) Blades
1
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227620
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA (M) Sounders
3
vs.
Ga Rush Storm
6
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
227621
Matt Community Park
03:00 PM
3
UFA (P) Phoenix
0
vs.
UFA (P) Spirit
5
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
239974
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA (P) Stars
2
vs.
PCFC - GR19U - Almon
3
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227701
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA (M) Sounders
vs.
UFA (M) Lady Warriors
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
227703
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA (S) Lightning
vs.
Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
33806
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black
1
vs.
Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black
3
15U Classic II Black Bracket
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
185462
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
UFA 07B Black - CL III W
0
vs.
AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W
4
13U Classic III West Bracket
242142
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA 03B Black - CL II Red
2
vs.
Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red
2
17U Classic II Red Bracket
158911
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA 05G Black - ATH D
20
vs.
Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D
0
15U Athena D Bracket
227749
Matt Community Park
05:00 PM
3
UFA (S) Lightning
4
vs.
UFA (P) Spirit
1
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, November 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
260318
Matt Community Park
11:00 AM
3
UFA 03G Black - ATH C Orange
4
vs.
SSA Dekalb 03G Gold - ATH C Orange
0
17U Athena C Orange Bracket
168407
Matt Community Park
01:00 PM
3
UFA 04G Black - ATH C
0
vs.
NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C
6
16U Athena C Bracket